ATS Diesel Let It Roll Dyno Day and Gauntlet Challenge.

ATS Diesel Let It Roll Dyno Day and Gauntlet Challenge

ATS Diesel Let It Roll Dyno Day and Gauntlet Challenge
Results

POS Driver HP TQ
1.Alber Marinez6211164
2.Collin Clapper5571011
3.Matt Davis544998
4.Tony Goldman5221058
5.Jorge Rodriguez5171079
6.Tucker Kimberly5111054
7.Christian Berry5021011
8.John Miller456840
9.Roberto Gonzalez

Stock Dodge Presented By

POS Driver HP TQ
1.Andy Mantz6781293
2.Troy Potts5481059
3.Tyler Benjamin 528972
4.John Bagley488914
5.Brian Goreck4761031
6.Austin Konrad400834
7.Mike Barttels335683
POS Driver HP TQ
1.Brady Weber5941032
2.Ryan Skahill5661268
3.Tyler Tharp529997
4.Christian Lopez433874
5.Cade Weaver428987
6.Dustin Wareham404881
7.Cody Moreland3731018
8.Justin Skahill341623
9.Kyle Miller248903

Small Single Presented By

POS Driver HP TQ
1.Trae Gibson7311308
2.Dustin Willey6931104
3.Jarrett Ratliff6411139
4.Jarred Williams6191095
5.Kody Kleman583975
6.Jeremy McClintock5391011
7.Brendan Pheland5361076
8.CHUCK HOWELL5311220
9.Jason Pace4701067
10.Gavin Amen451929
11.Isaac Beckstead437755
12.Noah Stryhas-Evans413770

Large Single Presented By

POS Driver HP TQ
1.Tyler Kipp12181695
2.Trent Hibberd7081146
3.Cole Johnson6561136
4.Colin Histed4931021
5.Michael Sylvester489917
6.Matthew Cooke484934

Small Twin Presented By

POS Driver HP TQ
1.Gus Jacobson9981650
2.Travis Turner8001434
3.Clay Stevens7581458
4.Chris Krebs7311321
5.Mitchell Newel7081544
6.Kyle Riebschlager6631407
7.Matt Fuentes6221253
8.Jaymeson Trempe6011194
9.Justin Zimmerman5731020
10.Verlon Southwick5601069
11.Michael Bergren5531083

Big Twin Presented By

POS Driver HP TQ
1.Ashley Alstad13551924
2.Tyler Baker9241390
3.Dan Lee7171099
4.Jordan Minch6671154

Unlimited Presented By

POS Driver HP TQ
1.Tyler Kipp18652732
2.Davis Ulrich8441619
3.Adam Quain6051123
POS Driver HP TQ
1.Jason Anglin260354
POS Driver HP TQ
1.Randy Reyes16032004
2.Ryan Phaff13602047
3.Dustin Davis12872065
4.Tyler Kipp13061928
5.Derek Blerot12631956
6.Scott Lindsay15401661
7.Travis Turner8911552
8.Chris Rosscup9841458
9.Chris Krebs5141175